Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP KETO BAR, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT), ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC PECANS, ORGANIC COCONUT BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT.
Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP KETO BAR, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP KETO BAR, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


