Is MINT & CHOCOLATE GELATO, MINT & CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SUGAR, COCOA RIPPLE (GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCOA POWDER (COCOA, SUGAR), WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, AGAR, SALT), COCONUT OIL, LACTOSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (COCOA PASTE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CONCENTRATED BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MILK PROTEINS, NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, CHICORY EXTRACT (INULIN), RICE FLOUR, CITRUS FIBER, GUAR GUM, CAROB GUM.
Check MINT & CHOCOLATE GELATO, MINT & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT & CHOCOLATE GELATO, MINT & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


