Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mint Limeade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha, Cold-pressed Organic Lime Juice, Cold-pressed Organic Grape Juice, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Spearmint Extract

Check Mint Limeade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mint Limeade is available at 3 retailers

VonsSafewayWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Mint Limeade | Spoonful