Is MINTA, SODA, APPLE MINT, APPLE MINT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check MINTA, SODA, APPLE MINT, APPLE MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go