Is Minty Marvel Coffee Leaf Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Coffee Leaves, With Natural Mint Flavour

Check Minty Marvel Coffee Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minty Marvel Coffee Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go