Is Minute Jasmine Rice Instant In Box - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Jasmine Rice.

Check Minute Jasmine Rice Instant In Box - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Jasmine Rice Instant In Box - 12 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep