Is Minute Long Grain & Wild Seasoned Rice With Herbs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Long Grain Rice, Wild Rice, Onion, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Sugar, Rice Flour, Garlic Powder, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier), Natural Flavor.
Check Minute Long Grain & Wild Seasoned Rice With Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Long Grain & Wild Seasoned Rice With Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
About this product
Rice · Dried


