Is Minute Maid Juice Lemonade Fridge Pack Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Description
Canned lemonade delivers a bright, sweet-tart flavor with smooth, effervescent mouthfeel; consumers report it as refreshing and convenient for picnics, lunches, or mixing into drinks. Reviews commonly note consistent taste and portability, while some mention an overly sweet or artificial aftertaste and praise the chilled-pack convenience for entertaining and gatherings.

Description
Canned lemonade delivers a bright, sweet-tart flavor with smooth, effervescent mouthfeel; consumers report it as refreshing and convenient for picnics, lunches, or mixing into drinks. Reviews commonly note consistent taste and portability, while some mention an overly sweet or artificial aftertaste and praise the chilled-pack convenience for entertaining and gatherings.
Ingredients
Contains Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Modified Cornstarch, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Sodium Hexametaphosphate And Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Yellow 5
Check Minute Maid Juice Lemonade Fridge Pack Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Juice Lemonade Fridge Pack Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Where to buy
Minute Maid Juice Lemonade Fridge Pack Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 20 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


