Is Minute Maid Light Fruit Punch Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Contains Pure Filtered Water, Apple And Pear Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of: Grape And Pineapple Juices From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Grape Skin Extract (For Color)
Check Minute Maid Light Fruit Punch Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Light Fruit Punch Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Minute Instant White Rice, Light and Fluffy, Gluten Free, 28 oz
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


