Is Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains pure filtered water, high fructose corn syrup, lemon and raspberry juices from concentrate, lemon pulp, natural flavors, sugar

Check Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go