Is Miracle Tree Green Moringa Organic Superfood Tea Bags, Green Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MORINGA OLEIFERA LEAVES (DRIED) WITH DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA LEAVES.

Check Miracle Tree Green Moringa Organic Superfood Tea Bags, Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miracle Tree Green Moringa Organic Superfood Tea Bags, Green is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go