Is MIREPOIX DICED CELERY, CARROTS & ONIONS, MIREPOIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Onions, Celery

Check MIREPOIX DICED CELERY, CARROTS & ONIONS, MIREPOIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIREPOIX DICED CELERY, CARROTS & ONIONS, MIREPOIX is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking