Is MISFITS MISFITS Caramel Fudge Plant-Based Protein Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegan Proteins (Pea Protein, SOYA Protein), Chocolate Flavoured Coating with Sweetener [23%]: [Sweetener: Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Dietary Fibre: Oligofructose, Cocoa Mass, Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Natural Flavourings], Humectant: Glycerol, SOYA Crispies [9%]: [SOYA Protein, Cocoa Powder, Tapioca Starch], Sweetener: Maltitol, Water, Dietary Fibre: Oligofructose, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavourings, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Salt.
Check MISFITS MISFITS Caramel Fudge Plant-Based Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MISFITS MISFITS Caramel Fudge Plant-Based Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


