Is Mishima Nori Komi Furikake Roasted Black Seaweed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted White Sesame Seed, Roasted Black Sesame Seed, Sugar, Salt, Dried Green Sea, Weed, Roasted Black Seaweed & Hydrolyzed Soy Protein

Check Mishima Nori Komi Furikake Roasted Black Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mishima Nori Komi Furikake Roasted Black Seaweed is available at 2 retailers

AmazonH-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep