Is Miss Jones Baking Co. Keto & Paleo Fudgy Brownie Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- blanched almond flour
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Blanched Almond Flour, Erythritol, Cocoa Powder, Chicory Root Fiber, Baking Powder (organic Potato Starch, Cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda), Salt, Vanilla Flavor, Monkfruit Extract. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Miss Jones Baking Co. Keto & Paleo Fudgy Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Jones Baking Co. Keto & Paleo Fudgy Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Simple Mills Almond Flour Brownie Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 12.9 oz Box
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Purely Elizaeth Grain Free Granola Cinnamon Peanut Butter with MCT 8 oz Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Base Culture Keto Bread | Original, 100% Paleo, Gluten Free, Grain Free, Non-GMO, Dairy Free, Soy Free and Kosher | 16oz Loaf
About this product
Snack · Bar


