Is Mitchum for Women Natural Power Bamboo Eucalyptus Deodorant Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Stearyl Alcohol, Tapioca Starch, Maranta Arundinacea Root Extra, Sodium Bicarbonate, Hydrogenated Castor Oil Triethyl Citrate, Parfum (Fragrance), Bambusa Arundinacea Stem Powder, Alpha- Isomethyl Ionone, Citral, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool.
Check Mitchum for Women Natural Power Bamboo Eucalyptus Deodorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mitchum for Women Natural Power Bamboo Eucalyptus Deodorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WHOLE NUTRITION BAR FOR WOMEN, LEMON ZEST
Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin, All Natural Gluten Free Canned Pumpkin Puree Filling for Baking Pumpkin Pie Dessert, 29 oz Can
Luna Nutz Over Chocolate Nutrition Bar for Women
CHICKEN MARINARA PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF RICED CAULIFLOWER WITH A ZESTY MARINARA SAUCE TOPPED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE POWER BOWLS, CHICKEN MARINARA
Morton® All-Natural Coarse Sea Salt - for Rubs, Roasts, and Finishing, 17.6 oz Canister
Where to buy
Mitchum for Women Natural Power Bamboo Eucalyptus Deodorant is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Stick


