Is MIXED APPLE SLICES, MIXED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES (APPLES AND CALCIUM ASCORBATE [TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]).

Check MIXED APPLE SLICES, MIXED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go