No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is MIXED BERRIES SKYR ICELANDIC STRAINED LOWFAT YOGURT WITH ALMOND BUTTER, MIXED BERRIES Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, BERRIES (RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES), CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES), ALMOND BUTTER* (ALMONDS, SEA SALT)

Check MIXED BERRIES SKYR ICELANDIC STRAINED LOWFAT YOGURT WITH ALMOND BUTTER, MIXED BERRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED BERRIES SKYR ICELANDIC STRAINED LOWFAT YOGURT WITH ALMOND BUTTER, MIXED BERRIES is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Tree Nut Free? MIXED BERRIES SKYR ICELANDIC STRAINED LOWFAT YOGURT WITH ALMOND BUTTER, MIXED BERRIES | Spoonful