Is Mixed berry pomegranate grade a blended greek lowfat yogurt, mixed berry pomegranate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, grade a cream, mixed berry pomegranate blend (sugar, strawberry puree, blueberry puree, pomegranate juice concentrate, blackberries, ascorbic acid, locust bean gum, pectin, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable juice [for color]). contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, streptococcus thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.

Check Mixed berry pomegranate grade a blended greek lowfat yogurt, mixed berry pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep