Is Mixed Grapes Seedless Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Mango, Red Onion, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Mint, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, -- Keep Refrigerated

Check Mixed Grapes Seedless Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mixed Grapes Seedless Organic is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping