Is MIXED MUSHROOMS IN SUNFLOWER OIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS (CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOMS, STRAW MUSHROOMS, SHEATHED WOODTUFT), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, ONION, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, SAVORY, ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: SULFUR DIOXIDE

Check MIXED MUSHROOMS IN SUNFLOWER OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladTopping