Is Mixed Sprinkles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN. XANTHAN GUM, RED 40. BLUE 1. YELLOW 6. YELLOW 5. RED 3.
Check Mixed Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


