Is Mixer, Manhattan Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Tartaric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Mixer, Manhattan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mixer, Manhattan is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep