Is MIXOLOGIST DESIGNED WATERMELON MOJITO PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIXER, WATERMELON MOJITO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATERMELON JUICE, MINT SYRUP (CANE SUGAR, PURIFIED WATER, SPEARMINT, SPEARMINT EXTRACT, SALT), LIME JUICE, STRAWBERRY JUICE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, WATERMELON EXTRACT
Check MIXOLOGIST DESIGNED WATERMELON MOJITO PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIXER, WATERMELON MOJITO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXOLOGIST DESIGNED WATERMELON MOJITO PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIXER, WATERMELON MOJITO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


