No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Mlekpol Cheese in Slices 150g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Milk Bacterial Cultures, Stabilizer: Calcium Chloride

Check Mlekpol Cheese in Slices 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mlekpol Cheese in Slices 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Mlekpol Cheese in Slices 150g | Spoonful