Is Mlekpol Semi-Fat Curd Cheese 275g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk , Lactic Acid Bacteria Cultures
Check Mlekpol Semi-Fat Curd Cheese 275g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mlekpol Semi-Fat Curd Cheese 275g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mlekpol Semi-Fat Curd Cheese 275g is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingTopping


