No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Mlekpol Natural Kefir 1L Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Live Cultures of Kefir Bacteria

Check Mlekpol Natural Kefir 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mlekpol Natural Kefir 1L is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangySourAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Lactose Free? Mlekpol Natural Kefir 1L | Spoonful