Is M&M Butternut Squash Ravioli hair Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Butternut squash ravioli (durum wheat semolina, water, butternut squash, sweet potato, liquid whole egg, toasted wheat crumbs, cream cheese, ricotta cheese [whey, milk, bacterial culture, salt, citric acid], canola oil, sugar, parmesan cheese, salt, annatto powder, herbs, garlic powder, onion powder), Cream (milk, cream, sodium citrate, sodium phosphate, carrageenan), Enriched wheat flour, Butter, Parmesan cheese (pasteurized partly skimmed milk, salt, bacterial culture, lipase, microbial enzyme), Mushrooms, Panko breadcrumbs (enriched wheat flour, sugar, yeast, salt), Spinach, Cheddar cheese (milk, salt, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, bacterial culture, annatto), Canola oil, Sugar, Vegetable base (corn starch, salt, sugars [dextrose, sugar, glucose solids], hydrolyzed soy and corn protein, dehydrated vegetables [green peas, carrots, yellow peas, leeks, garlic], corn flour, yeast extract, canola oil, spices, herbs, guar gum, parsley, citric acid, flavour, paprika, turmeric), Salt, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Modified corn starch, Black pepper

Check M&M Butternut Squash Ravioli hair against your own diets in the app.