Is M&M Chicken and Pineapple Mini Skewers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Sweetened Pineapples (pineapples, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid), Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Tapioca Starch, Refined Rice Bran Oil, Spices, Salt, Onion Powder, Flavours, Baking Soda, Sodium Diacetate, Guar Gum, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Paprika, Red And Green Bell Pepper Powder, Sodium Citrate. May Contain: Peanuts.
Check M&M Chicken and Pineapple Mini Skewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Chicken and Pineapple Mini Skewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Meat · Stick


