Is M&M,S Almond Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Size, 15 Oz Resealable Bulk Candy Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check M&M,S Almond Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Size, 15 Oz Resealable Bulk Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M,S Almond Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Size, 15 Oz Resealable Bulk Candy Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M,S Almond Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Size, 15 Oz Resealable Bulk Candy Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


