Is M&M's Crunchy Cookie Milk Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Resealable7.4oz Pack of 2 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, CRISP RICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORS, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA.
Check M&M's Crunchy Cookie Milk Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Resealable7.4oz Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Crunchy Cookie Milk Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Resealable7.4oz Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M's Crunchy Cookie Milk Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Resealable7.4oz Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


