No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Moccona Coffee Sachets Cappuccino 30 pack Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Coconut oil, Maltodextrin, Instant coffee (16.2%), Glucose syrup, Milk solids, Stabilisers (1450, 452, 340), Caramelised sugar, Anticaking Agent (551), Salt, Emulsifier (481), Flavour.

Check Moccona Coffee Sachets Cappuccino 30 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Coffee Sachets Cappuccino 30 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Moccona Coffee Sachets Cappuccino 30 pack | Spoonful