Is Moccona Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte 30 pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee (5.8%), Flavours, Stabilisers (1450, 452, 340), Caramelised Sugar, Salt, Anticaking Agent (551), Emulsifier (481).
Check Moccona Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte 30 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte 30 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Where to buy
Moccona Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte 30 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


