Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Moccona Espresso Style Bold & Intense Instant Coffee | 400g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Coffee beans.

Check Moccona Espresso Style Bold & Intense Instant Coffee | 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Espresso Style Bold & Intense Instant Coffee | 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Moccona Espresso Style Bold & Intense Instant Coffee | 400g | Spoonful