Is MOCHA BUZZ BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE, ROASTED ALMONDS, COCOA NIBS, CRUSHED COFFEE BEANS, CARAMEL CHOCOLATE, MOCHA BUZZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, (NON-GMO), SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), ROASTED ALMONDS, CREAM, GLUCOSE, DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, (NON-GMO) SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), COCOA BEANS, COFFEE BEANS.

Check MOCHA BUZZ BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE, ROASTED ALMONDS, COCOA NIBS, CRUSHED COFFEE BEANS, CARAMEL CHOCOLATE, MOCHA BUZZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go