Is Mocha cookie crumble Gelato Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), 1.5% OR LESS OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEAT FLOUR, COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CAROB GUM, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SUCROSE ESTERS, LACTIC ACID ESTERS. CONTAINS: MILK, WHEAT, SOY.

Check Mocha cookie crumble Gelato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking