Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Modern Sandwich Supreme Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Wheat Flour, Sugar Yeast, Salt (Lodized), Edible Vegetable Fat Interesterified, Gluten, Soya Flour -282 Flour Treatment Agent -510 & 1100, Emulsifier-471, Acidity Regulator -260 Ans Antioxidant 300

Check Modern Sandwich Supreme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking
Lactose Free? Modern Sandwich Supreme | Spoonful