Is MOE & JOE'S, CHIPOTLE GARLIC SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CILANTRO, ONIONS, VINEGAR, GREEN PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, CHIPOTLE POWDER, SPICES, CELERY, LIME JUICE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check MOE & JOE'S, CHIPOTLE GARLIC SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Unknown

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking