Is Moe & Joe's™ Medium Salsa 14 Oz. Tub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Onions, Vinegar, Green Peppers, Salt, Spices, Celery, Lime Juice, Modified Food Starch, Garlic, Potassium Sorbate

Check Moe & Joe's™ Medium Salsa 14 Oz. Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moe & Joe's™ Medium Salsa 14 Oz. Tub is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Salsa · Jar

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnack