Is Mogu Mogu Bubble Gum Flavoured Drink with Nata De Coco 320ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Nata De Coco (15%), Fructose, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid), Flavouring (Bubble Gum), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Stabiliser (Gellan Gum), Artificial Colour (Brilliant Blue)
Check Mogu Mogu Bubble Gum Flavoured Drink with Nata De Coco 320ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogu Mogu Bubble Gum Flavoured Drink with Nata De Coco 320ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


