Is Mogu Mogu Pineapple Drink With Nata De Coco (Gotta Chew) 320ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water 66,78%, Nata De Coco 25%, Fructose 4%, Sugar 4%, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Nature Identical Flavour (Pineapple), Artificial Colour (Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow), Sodium Benzoate), Added, Contains Coconut
Check Mogu Mogu Pineapple Drink With Nata De Coco (Gotta Chew) 320ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogu Mogu Pineapple Drink With Nata De Coco (Gotta Chew) 320ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mogu Mogu Pineapple Drink With Nata De Coco (Gotta Chew) 320ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


