Is Moist & Tender Boneless Pork Loin Chops (About 3 Chops per Pack) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Pork Roast, Loin), Oz, Cooked, Lean And Fat Eaten

Check Moist & Tender Boneless Pork Loin Chops (About 3 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch