Is Moist & Tender™ Boneless Pork Top Loin Chops Thin Cut (About 8 Chops per Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Keep Refrigerated, Portabella Mushrooms, Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt & Enzymes, Potato Starch, Cornstarch & Calcium Sulfate Added To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)), Parmesan Romano Cheese Blend (Pasteurized Part-skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)), Basting Oil (Organic Sunflower Oil, Dried Parsley, Dried Thyme, Natural Garlic Flavor), Basil

Check Moist & Tender™ Boneless Pork Top Loin Chops Thin Cut (About 8 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moist & Tender™ Boneless Pork Top Loin Chops Thin Cut (About 8 Chops per Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep