Is Moist & Tender™ Boneless Pork Top Loin Chops Thin Cut (About 8 Chops per Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Keep Refrigerated, Portabella Mushrooms, Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt & Enzymes, Potato Starch, Cornstarch & Calcium Sulfate Added To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)), Parmesan Romano Cheese Blend (Pasteurized Part-skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)), Basting Oil (Organic Sunflower Oil, Dried Parsley, Dried Thyme, Natural Garlic Flavor), Basil

Check Moist & Tender™ Boneless Pork Top Loin Chops Thin Cut (About 8 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moist & Tender™ Boneless Pork Top Loin Chops Thin Cut (About 8 Chops per Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep