Is Mojito Mint - Kombucha Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea, Bacterial And Yeast Culture), Peppermint, Green Rooibos, Ginger, Lemongrass, Lemon Myrtle, Licorice Root, Natural Essential Oils Of Lime And Tangerine, ( , Organic)
Check Mojito Mint - Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mojito Mint - Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mojito Mint - Kombucha is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


