Is MOJU Ginger Extra Strength Dosing Bottle 7x Shots Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Ginger Root (37%), Lemon, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check MOJU Ginger Extra Strength Dosing Bottle 7x Shots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Container

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking