Is Mold & Mildew Remover Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sodium Hypochlorite, Sodium Hydroxide, Surfactant.
Check Mold & Mildew Remover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mold & Mildew Remover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mold & Mildew Remover is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


