Is Mole Negro From Oaxaca Black Mole Paste By Juquilita 17 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mulato Chili, Mexican Pasilla Chili, Canola Eatable Oil, Salt, Plantain, Sesame Seed, Fried Garlic, Onion, Thyme, Clove, Cinnamon, Cumin, Black Pepper, Oregano, Fried Peanut Seed, Walnuts, Raisin-Pasitas, Almonds, Sugar, Sodium Benzoate as a Preservative

Check Mole Negro From Oaxaca Black Mole Paste By Juquilita 17 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mole Negro From Oaxaca Black Mole Paste By Juquilita 17 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicyNuttyEarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingDipping