Is Mom To Mom Natural Strawberry Flavor Pediatric Electrolyte Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Zinc Gluconate, Sucralose, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Mom To Mom Natural Strawberry Flavor Pediatric Electrolyte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mom To Mom Natural Strawberry Flavor Pediatric Electrolyte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mom To Mom Natural Strawberry Flavor Pediatric Electrolyte is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


