Is MOMA Cacao, Coconut & Ginger Low Sugar Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (74%), Rapeseed Oil, Stem Ginger (4%) (Ginger, Sugar Syrup), Chicory Root Extract, Carob Extract, Date Syrup, Pumpkin Seeds, Flaked Coconut (3%), Cacao Nibs (2%), Cocoa (1%)
Check MOMA Cacao, Coconut & Ginger Low Sugar Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMA Cacao, Coconut & Ginger Low Sugar Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
MOMA Cacao, Coconut & Ginger Low Sugar Granola is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


